Zaru · Horse Profile
Zaru · Career Stats
Earnings $289k
Avg Odds 4.27
41 3-12-8
Career
10 1-2-2
Last 10
11 1-2-2
12 Mnths
7%
Wins
56%
Places
-69%
ROI
1000M - 1300M
Win Range
9 0-5-0
1st Up
8 1-3-1
2nd Up
41 3-12-8
Turf
0 0-0-0
Synthtc
0 0-0-0
Firm
22 1-6-3
Good
10 2-1-4
Soft
9 0-5-1
Heavy
Zaru Career Summary
Zaru is a 6yo bay gelding (male) from Australia trained by Joseph Burges, who is based at Tuncurry. He is sired by the stallion Rubick out of the dam Zaboss.
Zaru has managed to win 3 races in his career so far. On 15th Jul 2023 at Randwick, Zaru scored his most significant win to date, getting the money in the $120000.00 3yo+ Class 2 Handicap.
Zaru has managed to win 3 races in his career so far. On 15th Jul 2023 at Randwick, Zaru scored his most significant win to date, getting the money in the $120000.00 3yo+ Class 2 Handicap.
-
10
of 13 -
- Newcastle 11-May-24 1200m HEAVY 9 R3 3YO+ CL3 Hcp $3,500 (of $120,000) Barrier 2, Winning Time: 01:11.75, SP: 13.00 In-running: Settled 10th, 800m 10th, 400m 13th Sectionals: 600m 00:36.13
-
1st
Tanglewood
(J Parr 58.5)
2nd
Ramones
(J Penza 59.5)
0.40L
3rd
Zanardee's Lane
(R Bayliss 56)
0.80L
10th
Zaru
(J Stanley 59, Cd 57)
7.20L
See full results
-
11
of 15 -
- Rosehill Gardens 27-Apr-24 1100m GOOD 4 R4 3YO+ CL3 Hcp (of $120,000) Barrier 9, Winning Time: 01:03.84, SP: 26.00 In-running: Settled 12th, 800m 12th, 400m 10th Sectionals: 600m 00:34.23
-
1st
Martini Mumma
(D Gibbons 54)
2nd
Tanglewood
(J Parr 58)
2.50L
3rd
Wilbury
(S Clipperton 56.5)
3.80L
11th
Zaru
(Z Lloyd 59.5)
6.70L
See full results
-
6
of 12 -
- Wyong 11-Apr-24 1100m GOOD 4 R8 BM 64 Hcp $1,150 (of $42,000) Barrier 6, Winning Time: 01:04.44, SP: 15.00 In-running: Settled 10th, 800m 10th, 400m 9th Sectionals: 600m 00:35.29
-
1st
Olivia's Spirit
(K S Latham 61)
2nd
Cross Your Heart
(A Roper 59, Cd 57)
0.20L
3rd
Bodgie
(Z Lloyd 58)
0.30L
6th
Zaru
(K Jennings 59)
1.20L
See full results
- Spell 159d
-
6
of 12 -
- Rosehill Gardens 04-Nov-23 1200m GOOD 4 R1 HIGHWAY-C3 $4,000 (of $120,000) Barrier 10, Winning Time: 01:10.84, SP: 16.00 In-running: Settled 10th, 800m 10th, 400m 8th Sectionals: 600m 00:35.29
-
1st
Tribeca Star
(N Rawiller 59)
2nd
Extra Smart
(R Jones 54)
0.50L
3rd
Discreet Miss
(O Chambers 54, Cd 51)
0.80L
6th
Zaru
(J Stanley 60.5, Cd 58.5)
3.19L
See full results
-
3
of 7 -
- Kensington 18-Oct-23 1300m GOOD 3 R6 BM72 $5,500 (of $60,000) Barrier 5, Winning Time: 01:15.40, SP: 10.00 In-running: Settled 5th, 800m 5th, 400m 5th Sectionals: 600m 00:35.34
-
1st
Dream Hour
(N Rawiller 60)
2nd
Vinnie's Spirit
(A Hyeronimus 57)
1.30L
3rd
Zaru
(Z Lloyd 55.5)
2.60L
See full results
-
2
of 11 -
- Newcastle 30-Sep-23 1200m GOOD 4 R7 BM64 $7,450 (of $42,000) Barrier 6, Winning Time: 01:10.76, SP: 9.50 In-running: Settled 5th, 800m 5th, 400m 3rd Sectionals: 600m 00:33.71
-
1st
Salisano
(K Jennings 58)
2nd
Zaru
(J Stanley 59, Cd 57)
0.20L
3rd
Just Gisella
(K S Latham 55, Cd 55.5)
2.00L
See full results
-
13
of 14 -
- Randwick 16-Sep-23 1000m GOOD 4 R2 3YO+ CL3 Hcp (of $120,000) Barrier 14, Winning Time: 00:57.07, SP: 31.00 In-running: Settled 12th, 800m 12th, 400m 14th Sectionals: 600m 00:33.51
-
1st
Derry Grove
(N Rawiller 61)
2nd
Once Again My Girl
(K M Evoy 55.5)
1.30L
3rd
Extra Flash
(J Pracey-holmes 57)
2.10L
13th
Zaru
(J Stanley 60.5, Cd 57.5)
6.00L
See full results
- Freshened 49d
-
3
of 15 -
- Randwick 29-Jul-23 1200m SOFT 5 R3 3YO+ CL3 Hcp $11,250 (of $120,000) Barrier 6, Winning Time: 01:10.02, SP: 8.00 In-running: Settled 5th, 800m 5th, 400m 2nd Sectionals: 600m 00:35.05
-
1st
Iron Will
(B Owen 56.5)
2nd
Salire
(N Rawiller 59)
0.50L
3rd
Zaru
(Z Lloyd 60.5, Cd 59)
0.70L
See full results
-
1
of 13 -
- Randwick 15-Jul-23 1200m GOOD 4 R3 3YO+ CL2 Hcp $55,000 (of $120,000) Barrier 4, Winning Time: 01:09.60, SP: 5.00 In-running: Settled 7th, 800m 7th, 400m 5th Sectionals: 600m 00:35.16
-
1st
Zaru
(Z Lloyd 60, Cd 58.5)
2nd
Melody Again
(M Bell 56)
0.10L
3rd
Bright Inheritance
(T Schiller 57.5)
0.90L
See full results
-
2
of 16 -
- Rosehill Gardens 17-Jun-23 1200m GOOD 4 R3 3YO+ CL3 Hcp $21,750 (of $120,000) Barrier 9, Winning Time: 01:10.02, SP: 16.00 In-running: Settled 11th, 800m 11th, 400m 11th Sectionals: 600m 00:35.31
-
1st
Acappella Sun
(A M Lucas 57.5, Cd 54.5)
2nd
Zaru
(J Stanley 57.5, Cd 54.5)
0.50L
3rd
Deni Gal
(T Sherry 54)
0.80L
See full results
-
4
of 13 -
- Rosehill Gardens 03-Jun-23 1100m GOOD 4 R2 3YO+ CL3 Hcp $6,250 (of $120,000) Barrier 11, Winning Time: 01:04.00, SP: 26.00 In-running: Settled 12th, 800m 12th, 400m 11th Sectionals: 600m 00:34.38
-
1st
Proverbial
(D Gibbons 57.5, Cd 56)
2nd
Comonic
(J Ford 63)
0.20L
3rd
Acappella Sun
(A M Lucas 57.5, Cd 54.5)
1.20L
4th
Zaru
(J Stanley 57.5, Cd 54.5)
1.70L
See full results
- Spell 119d
-
7
of 14 -
- Randwick 04-Feb-23 1200m GOOD 4 R4 3YO+ CL3 Hcp $3,500 (of $120,000) Barrier 10, Winning Time: 01:09.35, SP: 18.00 In-running: Settled 13th, 800m 13th, 400m 13th Sectionals: 600m 00:35.27
-
1st
Super Extreme
(J B M Donald 57.5)
2nd
Running Bear
(A Morgan 57.5)
0.80L
3rd
Clever Art
(R King 57)
1.80L
7th
Zaru
(S Clipperton 58)
3.60L
See full results
-
6
of 13 -
- Rosehill Gardens 14-Jan-23 1500m GOOD 4 R3 3YO+ CL3 Hcp $4,000 (of $120,000) Barrier 8, Winning Time: 01:31.04, SP: 6.50 In-running: Settled 4th, 800m 3rd, 400m 4th Sectionals: 600m 00:35.99
-
1st
Trooper Knuckle
(A M Lucas 55.5, Cd 52.5)
2nd
Mr Severino
(K M Evoy 54.5)
0.20L
3rd
Eastern Glow
(T Schiller 57.5)
0.60L
6th
Zaru
(S Clipperton 58.5)
1.30L
See full results
-
5
of 15 -
- Randwick 31-Dec-22 1400m GOOD 4 R2 3YO+ CL3 Hcp $4,750 (of $120,000) Barrier 12, Winning Time: 01:22.58, SP: 13.00 In-running: Settled 9th, 800m 10th, 400m 10th Sectionals: 600m 00:35.31
-
1st
King Of Spades
(Z Lloyd 56.5, Cd 54.5)
2nd
Super Extreme
(B Avdulla 56.5)
0.40L
3rd
Indicative
(K M Evoy 54)
1.40L
5th
Zaru
(S Clipperton 58.5)
2.00L
See full results
-
6
of 15 -
- Randwick 17-Dec-22 1400m GOOD 4 R2 3YO+ CL2 Hcp $4,000 (of $120,000) Barrier 14, Winning Time: 01:23.06, SP: 7.00 In-running: Settled 10th, 800m 10th, 400m 7th Sectionals: 600m 00:34.21
-
1st
Super Extreme
(J B M Donald 56.5)
2nd
Titration
(J R Collett 55.5)
0.80L
3rd
Indicative
(K M Evoy 56)
1.00L
6th
Zaru
(T Schiller 61.5, Cd 60)
3.20L
See full results
-
2
of 10 -
- Newcastle 03-Dec-22 1200m GOOD 3 R8 BM 68 Hcp $7,050 (of $40,000) Barrier 4, Winning Time: 01:11.15, SP: 5.50 In-running: Settled 9th, 800m 9th, 400m 10th Sectionals: 600m 00:34.06
-
1st
Orbital Express
(B Spriggs 59)
2nd
Zaru
(A Gibbons 56)
0.50L
3rd
Miss Checkoni
(E Hennessy 57.5, Cd 55.5)
1.50L
See full results
- Spell 84d
-
3
of 14 -
- Rosehill Gardens 10-Sep-22 1400m SOFT 5 R1 3YO+ CL3 Hcp $11,250 (of $120,000) Barrier 2, Winning Time: 01:25.63, SP: 3.90 In-running: Settled 9th, 800m 4th, 400m 4th Sectionals: 600m 00:35.21
-
1st
Xtra Approval
(R Jones 56, Cd 54.5)
2nd
King's Trust
(R King 54)
0.20L
3rd
Zaru
(D Gibbons 57.5, Cd 54.5)
0.60L
See full results
-
3
of 16 -
- Rosehill Gardens 27-Aug-22 1400m SOFT 5 R1 3YO+ CL2 Hcp $9,600 (of $100,000) Barrier 4, Winning Time: 01:24.46, SP: 7.00 In-running: Settled 4th, 800m 4th, 400m 3rd Sectionals: 600m 00:35.86
-
1st
Baledon
(T Schiller 57, Cd 55.5)
2nd
Rebel's Edge
(S Clipperton 56)
0.10L
3rd
Zaru
(D Gibbons 59.5, Cd 56.5)
0.30L
See full results
-
1
of 12 -
- Rosehill Gardens 13-Aug-22 1300m SOFT 6 R1 3YO+ CL3 Hcp $46,400 (of $100,000) Barrier 1, Winning Time: 01:19.18, SP: 5.50 In-running: Settled 4th, 800m 4th, 400m 4th Sectionals: 600m 00:36.02
-
1st
Zaru
(S Clipperton 55.5)
2nd
Statesville
(R King 58)
0.10L
3rd
Russley Crown
(R Jones 56.5, Cd 55)
0.30L
See full results
-
9
of 15 -
- Rosehill Gardens 30-Jul-22 1200m HEAVY 8 R1 3YO+ CL3 Hcp $2,800 (of $100,000) Barrier 5, Winning Time: 01:12.69, SP: 19.00 In-running: Settled 8th, 800m 8th, 400m 10th Sectionals: 600m 00:35.65
-
1st
Molly Nails
(J B M Donald 57.5)
2nd
Sir Ravanelli
(S Lisnyy 54.5)
0.50L
3rd
King's Trust
(T Berry 54)
0.70L
9th
Zaru
(T Clark 55)
2.70L
See full results
-
7
of 12 -
- Grafton 13-Jul-22 1100m SOFT 6 R3 CH&G CL2 Hcp $725 (of $30,000) Barrier 12, Winning Time: 01:03.84, SP: 26.00 In-running: Settled 11th, 800m 11th, 400m 11th Sectionals: 600m 00:35.96
-
1st
Oakfield Duke
(A Bullock 60)
2nd
Our Fox
(M Weir 57.5)
0.30L
3rd
Light Of Boom
(J Franklin 59, Cd 57)
1.30L
7th
Zaru
(A Morgan 59)
3.50L
See full results
- Spell 118d
-
4
of 9 -
- Newcastle 17-Mar-22 1400m SOFT 5 R8 BM 64 Hcp $1,980 (of $35,000) Barrier 3, Winning Time: 01:24.89, SP: 15.00 In-running: Settled 4th, 800m 6th, 400m 5th Sectionals: 600m 00:34.71
-
1st
Cross The Rubicon
(A B Collett 57.5)
2nd
Endorsement
(J Bowman 58.5)
2.00L
3rd
Cognac
(K S Latham 63)
2.30L
4th
Zaru
(J Ford 56)
3.50L
See full results
-
3
of 14 -
- Taree 20-Feb-22 1400m GOOD 4 R7 MNC CHAMP $13,250 (of $150,000) Barrier 14, Winning Time: 01:23.33, SP: 14.00 In-running: Settled 14th, 800m 14th, 400m 13th Sectionals: 600m 00:36.89
-
1st
Swamp Nation
(M Derrick 54)
2nd
Little Prophet
(D M Lellan 54, Cd 55)
0.50L
3rd
Zaru
(J Ford 56)
0.70L
See full results
-
5
of 10 -
- Newcastle 05-Feb-22 1250m SOFT 6 R6 CL1 Hcp $1,280 (of $35,000) Barrier 10, Winning Time: 01:15.52, SP: 18.00 In-running: Settled 10th, 800m 10th, 400m 7th Sectionals: 600m 00:35.10
-
1st
Flying Crazy
(K S Latham 61)
2nd
Da Nang Star
(B Lerena 58.5)
1.30L
3rd
Hard To Dismiss
(C Reith 56, Cd 55.5)
1.50L
5th
Zaru
(A Collett 55)
1.80L
See full results
-
2
of 12 -
- Port Macquarie 21-Jan-22 1200m HEAVY 8 R8 CL1 Hcp $5,300 (of $30,000) Barrier 5, Winning Time: 01:12.82, SP: 2.70 In-running: Settled 8th, 800m 8th, 400m 8th Sectionals: 600m 00:36.27
-
1st
Rocstar Boy
(M M Guren 56.5, Cd 56)
2nd
Zaru
(A Bullock 58)
0.80L
3rd
Greenheart
(B Wheeler 59, Cd 56)
1.00L
See full results
-
3
of 12 -
- Taree 11-Jan-22 1308m GOOD 4 R7 CL1 $2,300 (of $24,000) Barrier 9, Winning Time: 01:17.46, SP: 3.40 In-running: Settled 10th, 800m 10th, 400m 8th Sectionals: 600m 00:36.87
-
1st
Little Prophet
(D M Lellan 55.5)
2nd
Hard To Dismiss
(C Reith 56)
0.80L
3rd
Zaru
(A Morgan 60)
2.10L
See full results
-
2
of 11 -
- Taree 19-Dec-21 1250m GOOD 3 R4 CL2 $4,440 (of $24,000) Barrier 5, Winning Time: 01:13.19, SP: 3.40 In-running: Settled 5th, 800m 5th, 400m 6th Sectionals: 600m 00:35.67
-
1st
Euroworld
(M Derrick 56)
2nd
Zaru
(D Gibbons 58)
0.10L
3rd
Bay Of Bengal
(M Owen 55.5, Cd 53.5)
2.60L
See full results
-
4
of 6 -
- TRIAL Tuncurry 06-Dec-21 1000m HEAVY 8 R1 OPEN-BT Barrier 2, Winning Time: 01:00.56 Sectionals: 600m 00:34.17
- 1st Furphy (A Bullock 0) 2nd Cheeky Nugget (L Ribeiro 0) 1.00L 3rd Ambitious Fella (A Morgan 0) 3.30L 4th Zaru (D Gibbons 0) 3.50L
- Spell 145d
-
3
of 11 -
- Taree 27-Jul-21 1400m SOFT 6 R5 CL2 $2,300 (of $24,000) Barrier 11, Winning Time: 01:25.62, SP: 4.80 In-running: Settled 9th, 800m 9th, 400m 10th Sectionals: 600m 00:38.00
-
1st
Linguee
(R Hutchings 59)
2nd
Lemaire
(W Costin 58)
0.30L
3rd
Zaru
(J Searle 57.5, Cd 54.5)
1.30L
See full results
-
5
of 14 -
- Taree 16-Jul-21 1300m HEAVY 9 R8 BM58 $750 (of $24,000) Barrier 10, Winning Time: 01:22.17, SP: 4.20 In-running: Settled 8th, 800m 8th, 400m 7th Sectionals: 600m 00:39.02
-
1st
Paxos Miss
(D Gibbons 57.5)
2nd
Lord Jaysea
(M Weir 59.5)
1.00L
3rd
Mon Gypsy
(J Grisedale 57.5)
1.10L
5th
Zaru
(J Searle 60.5, Cd 57.5)
1.40L
See full results
-
2
of 8 -
- Taree 28-Jun-21 1250m HEAVY 8 R4 CL1 $3,900 (of $22,000) Barrier 7, Winning Time: 01:16.03, SP: 3.60 In-running: Settled 4th, 800m 4th, 400m 6th Sectionals: 600m 00:37.94
-
1st
Belrose Express
(D Gibbons 55.5, Cd 54)
2nd
Zaru
(J Searle 59, Cd 56)
0.10L
3rd
Morgenstern
(W Costin 58)
0.40L
See full results
-
1
of 14 -
- Taree 07-Jun-21 1000m SOFT 6 R3 MDN-SW $11,200 (of $22,000) Barrier 5, Winning Time: 00:58.45, SP: 2.30 In-running: Settled 1st, 800m 1st, 400m 1st Sectionals: 600m 00:35.42
-
1st
Zaru
(D Gibbons 59, Cd 57.5)
2nd
Monte Di Rose
(J Grisedale 57)
0.40L
3rd
Asserting
(M Weir 57)
2.20L
See full results
-
2
of 11 -
- Taree 24-May-21 1000m HEAVY 10 R4 MDN-SW $3,900 (of $22,000) Barrier 2, Winning Time: 00:59.65, SP: 2.00 In-running: Settled 1st, 800m 1st, 400m 1st Sectionals: 600m 00:35.81
-
1st
Belrose Express
(D Gibbons 57, Cd 55.5)
2nd
Zaru
(R Thompson 59)
0.20L
3rd
Candy Pants
(D M Lellan 57)
2.20L
See full results
- Spell 94d
-
9
of 14 -
- Quirindi 19-Feb-21 1200m GOOD 3 R3 MDN-SW $1,000 (of $40,000) Barrier 8, Winning Time: 01:08.36, SP: 7.00 In-running: Settled 7th, 800m 7th, 400m 7th Sectionals: 600m 00:33.05
-
1st
Banju
(B Cray 59)
2nd
Accelerant
(B Looker 59)
1.00L
3rd
Maningrida
(A Morgan 59)
1.20L
9th
Zaru
(R Thompson 58.5)
5.00L
See full results
-
2
of 10 -
- Port Macquarie 07-Feb-21 1206m GOOD 4 R2 CG&E MDN $3,900 (of $22,000) Barrier 3, Winning Time: 01:12.86, SP: 3.40 In-running: Settled 5th, 800m 5th, 400m 6th Sectionals: 600m 00:36.36
-
1st
Endangered Species
(J Grisedale 59.5)
2nd
Zaru
(R Thompson 60)
0.20L
3rd
Em Em D'Ar
(R Spokes 57.5)
0.30L
See full results
-
3
of 12 -
- Taree 29-Jan-21 1300m HEAVY 8 R3 MDN-SW $2,100 (of $22,000) Barrier 6, Winning Time: 01:18.64, SP: 1.80 In-running: Settled 3rd, 800m 3rd, 400m 1st Sectionals: 600m 00:37.74
-
1st
Lai See
(A Gibbons 55.5)
2nd
Dismissal
(A B Collett 55.5)
1.80L
3rd
Zaru
(R Thompson 57.5)
2.00L
See full results
-
2
of 11 -
- Taree 04-Jan-21 1250m HEAVY 10 R4 MDN $3,900 (of $22,000) Barrier 3, Winning Time: 01:15.49, SP: 2.50 In-running: Settled 5th, 800m 5th, 400m 5th Sectionals: 600m 00:37.88
-
1st
Too Good To Be Tru
(A Gibbons 57.5)
2nd
Zaru
(R Jones 59)
0.50L
3rd
Candy Pants
(D M Lellan 55)
1.80L
See full results
-
2
of 13 -
- Taree 20-Dec-20 1000m HEAVY 10 R3 MDN $3,900 (of $22,000) Barrier 4, Winning Time: 00:58.68, SP: 1.85 In-running: Settled 8th, 800m 8th, 400m 6th Sectionals: 600m 00:36.10
-
1st
Superior Witness
(R Spokes 55.5, Cd 56)
2nd
Zaru
(R Jones 58, Cd 56.5)
1.30L
3rd
Bay Of Bengal
(A Bullock 58.5)
4.10L
See full results
- Spell 164d
-
11
of 13 -
- Grafton 09-Jul-20 1200m GOOD 4 R4 2Y SWP (of $45,000) Barrier 9, Winning Time: 01:09.87, SP: 18.00 In-running: Settled 7th, 800m 7th, 400m 10th Sectionals: 600m 00:35.16
-
1st
Freya's Cloak
(J Grisedale 55)
2nd
Bay Of Bengal
(J R Collett 57)
1.80L
3rd
Full Press
(K Wilson-taylor 57, Cd 55)
1.90L
11th
Zaru
(B Looker 57)
7.60L
See full results
- Freshened 34d
-
2
of 10 -
- Taree 05-Jun-20 1250m GOOD 4 R1 2Y HCP $3,510 (of $20,000) Barrier 7, Winning Time: 01:13.63, SP: 6.50 In-running: Settled 4th, 800m 4th, 400m 4th Sectionals: 600m 00:35.34
-
1st
Go Gadget
(R Thompson 58)
2nd
Zaru
(B Looker 58)
0.30L
3rd
Ciao Uno
(A Gibbons 56)
0.40L
See full results
-
2
of 8 -
- Taree 25-May-20 1000m SOFT 6 R3 MDN-SW $3,510 (of $20,000) Barrier 5, Winning Time: 00:58.22, SP: 3.30 In-running: Settled 2nd, 800m 2nd, 400m 2nd Sectionals: 600m 00:35.22
-
1st
Lobban Leroy
(K Wilson-taylor 59, Cd 57)
2nd
Zaru
(B Looker 56.5)
0.50L
3rd
Montana Thunder
(J Hull 59)
1.80L
See full results
- Spell 164d
-
4
of 10 -
- Scone 13-Dec-19 900m GOOD 3 R1 2Y MDN-SW $1,100 (of $22,000) Barrier 3, Winning Time: 00:51.28, SP: 9.00 In-running: Settled 3rd, 400m 3rd Sectionals: 600m 00:32.69
-
1st
Tudor Music
(K S Latham 55, Cd 55.5)
2nd
Strategist
(M Bell 57)
2.00L
3rd
Queen Dee
(A Morgan 55)
2.30L
4th
Zaru
(G Buckley 57)
3.20L
See full results
-
2
of 9 -
- TRIAL Taree 02-Dec-19 1000m GOOD 4 R1 Barrier Trial Catch Weight Barrier 9, Winning Time: 00:59.07 Sectionals: 600m 00:34.59
- 1st Fair Dinkum (B Stower) 2nd Zaru (G Buckley) 3.00L 3rd Manly Hanover (A Bullock) 5.00L
-
2
of 8
Profile: | 6 year old bay gelding |
---|---|
Career: | 41 starts, 3 wins, 20 placings |
Earnings: | $289,070 |
Trainer: | Joseph Burges |
Pedigree: | Rubick x Zaboss |
Country: | Australia |
Foaled: | 16/09/2017 |
Owners: | S A Olson Mrs L Olson M S Olson S J Olson D G Anderson Miss A McKay T J McKay Mrs L T McKay T D Wright Mrs C M Wright M Wright P A McEvoy Mrs P L Scollard Mrs K Greathead W S Rushton C Young D Farag & K A Greathead |
Training History: | |
Jul 22 - Current | Joseph Burges Tuncurry, NSW |
Dec 19 - Jul 22 | Matthew Robinson Taree, NSW |